- List
- Mixed
- Map
3,151,728 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$419,500
$429,900
2.4%218 COLUMBIA AVE, Stratford, NJ 08084
MLS# NJCD2110952
Listed by Liberty

$351,000
$349,000
0.6%41 FOMALHAUT AVE, Blackwood, NJ 08012
MLS# NJGL2070614
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$217,000
$223,499
2.9%3003 HARBOUR DR, Palmyra, NJ 08065
MLS# NJBL2101770
Listed by Sovereign Home Realty

$265,500
$250,000
6.2%40 BLUE JAY DR, Clementon, NJ 08021
MLS# NJCD2106924
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$400,000
$400,000
12 MADISON AVE, Berlin, NJ 08009
MLS# NJCD2101344
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

$205,900
$215,000
4.2%54 COLONIAL SQUARE PL, Clementon, NJ 08021
MLS# NJCD2101396
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

$185,900
$180,000
3.3%544 COLUMBIA AVE, Millville, NJ 08332
MLS# NJCB2026044
Listed by Swink Realty

$245,000
$238,900
2.6%12 ANDREA CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
MLS# NJCD2099218
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$315,900
$315,900
1194 RED BANK AVE, West Deptford, NJ 08086
MLS# NJGL2058456
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$394,900
$389,000
1.5%314 HILBERT DR, Turnersville, NJ 08012
MLS# NJGL2056526
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$479,900
$479,900
50 E CENTER ST, Clayton, NJ 08312
MLS# NJGL2054896
Listed by RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

$204,500
$195,000
4.9%104 ELM CT, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
MLS# NJCD2082456
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$567,500
$574,900
1.3%834 CHESTNUT AVE, Deptford, NJ 08096
MLS# NJGL2045108
Listed by Lamb Realty

$358,900
$358,900
308 MOUNT VERNON AVE, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021
MLS# NJCD2080532
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$240,000
$245,000
2.0%524 COLUMBUS AVE, Trenton, NJ 08629
MLS# NJME2048126
Listed by RE/MAX Tri County

$225,000
$215,000
4.7%5 WILSON RD, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
MLS# NJCD2069742
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

$290,000
$285,000
1.8%25 W HARMONY ST, Penns Grove, NJ 08069
MLS# NJSA2010548
Listed by Houwzer LLC-Haddonfield

$90,000
$90,000
3 YERKES AVE, Wildwood, NJ 08260
MLS# NJCM2003060
Listed by RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

$225,300
$224,900
0.2%513 MARKET ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
MLS# NJCD2064744
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

$360,000
$355,900
1.2%511 MAIN AVE, Berlin, NJ 08009
MLS# NJCD2063700
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$265,000
$250,000
6.0%819 MARYLAND AVE, Deptford, NJ 08096
MLS# NJGL2037264
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

$350,000
$359,000
2.5%89 HAMPSHIRE LN, Willingboro, NJ 08046
MLS# NJBL2054092
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

$170,000
$175,000
2.9%210 LA CASCATA, Clementon, NJ 08021
MLS# NJCD2056256
Listed by Rivera Realty, LLC

$375,500
$349,900
7.3%1613 TINSMAN AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
MLS# NJCD2055438
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417